会員紹介
顧 問 | 鷲見 馨 | |
会 長 | 金山 久明 | |
副会長 | 古橋 武 ・ 岩谷 典生 | |
事務局・会計 | 猪島 榮三 ・ 山本 美香 | |
理 事 |
石徹白 ヒロ子 | 三島 勲 |
大村 太郎 | 周戸 勝 | |
大澤 英治 | 井上 晴美 | |
曽我 敏彦 | 寺田 吉幸 | |
田中 君枝 | 井俣 潤 | |
三島 一貴 | 寺田 正実 | |
李 緑江 | 日置 誠 | |
佐藤 槙裕 | 正者 郁朗 | |
清水 由美子 | ||
監 事 | 和田 千春 | 田中 哲夫 |
■団体企業会員
No. | 法人名 | 住 所 | No. | 法人名 | 住 所 |
1 | アオキリース株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥33-6 | 2 | 郡上長良川 ロータリークラブ |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥131-20 |
3 | 白鳥自動車整備 協業組合 |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥1100-1 | 4 | 医療法人社団白鳳会 鷲見病院 |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥2-1 |
5 | 株式会社高橋建設 | 郡上市白鳥町21-2 | 6 | 八幡信用金庫 白鳥支店 |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥41-8 |
7 | 株式会社マルフジ建鉄 | 郡上市白鳥町為真589-1 | 8 | 株式会社平田設計 | 郡上市白鳥町為真862-4 |
9 | 白鳥アイチエレック 株式会社 |
郡上市白鳥町中津屋1393 | 10 | 株式会社北濃工務店 | 郡上市白鳥町歩岐島 173-2 |
11 | 株式会社パブロ | 郡上市白鳥町二日町397-1 | 12 | 株式会社大西組 | 郡上市白鳥町向小駄良 1014-1 |
13 | 株式会社テラキチ | 郡上市白鳥町向小駄良 | 14 | 石徹白土建有限会社 | 郡上市白鳥町石徹白7-66-2 |
15 | 大垣共立銀行 白鳥支店 |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥195-10 | 16 | NPO法人上游会 デリゲルフー基金 |
高山市荘川町野々俣 1200-8 |
17 | カネコ株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥1063-14 | 18 | 十六銀行白鳥支店 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥28-47 |
19 | 白鳥繊維株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥1106-2 | 20 | 太平産業株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥1017-72 |
21 | 濃飛タクシー 株式会社 |
郡上市白鳥町白鳥156-2 | 22 | めぐみの農協協同組合 おくみの本部 |
郡上市白鳥町為真445-1 |
23 | 丸忠精肉店 | 郡上市白鳥町為真275-242 | 24 | アサヒフォージ 株式会社 |
郡上市白鳥町大島1806-19 |
25 | 澤崎建設株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町中西819-1 | 26 | 株式会社三光工務店 | 郡上市白鳥町二日町1011-5 |
27 | 株式会社三島建設 | 郡上市白鳥町二日町1253 | 38 | 郡上物産株式会社 | 郡上市白鳥町向小駄良953 |
29 | 岡田興業 有限株式会社 |
郡上市白鳥町向小駄良55-5 | 30 | 有限会社てらだ | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥969 |
31 | 白鳥印刷 | 郡上市白鳥町白鳥209-1 | 32 | 株式会社白鳥交通 | 郡上市白鳥町中津屋879-1 |
■個人会員
No. | 氏 名 | 地 区 | No. | 氏 名 | 地 区 |
1 | 秋山 政 |
白鳥地区 | 41 | 岩崎 敏也 | 大島地区 |
2 | 石徹白 ヒロ子 | 42 | 岡田 安弘 | ||
3 | 石徹白 文夫 | 43 | 中山 博子 | ||
4 | 稲葉 秀章 | 44 | 辻下 一三 | ||
5 | 稲葉 光男 | 45 | 石山 紀夫 | 中津屋地区 | |
6 | 上田 浩己 | 46 | 猪俣 富生 | ||
7 | 太田 和宏 | 47 | 大井 明子 | ||
8 | 大前 孝衛 | 48 | 田中 和幸 | ||
9 | 大村 太郎 | 49 | 田中 君枝 | ||
10 | 角 義隆 | 50 | 森 住男 | ||
11 | 河井 敏夫 | 51 | 羽土 咲枝 | 野添地区 | |
12 | 北山 泉 | 52 | 井亦 実乃留 | ||
13 | 清水 正 | 53 | 古田 敦 | 六ノ里地区 | |
14 | 清水 由美子 | 54 | 美谷添 生 | ||
15 | 清水 るみ子 | 55 | 遠藤 一朗 | 中西地区 | |
16 |
正者 史朗 | 56 | 野島 冨美子 | ||
17 | 曽我 俊彦 | 57 | 武藤 登代美 | ||
18 | 野田 淑子 | 58 | 原 稔 | ||
19 | 野々村 近則 | 59 | 稲葉 郁夫 | 恩地地区 | |
20 | 旗 典幸 | 60 | 狩野 真砂子 | ||
21 | 長谷川 義男 | 61 | 荒井 誠二 | 那留地区 | |
22 | 宮内 正夫 | 62 | 金山 久明 | ||
23 | 美谷添 里恵子 | 63 | 小島 正則 | 前谷地区 | |
24 | 広瀬 加代子 | 64 | 平田 久美子 | ||
25 | 瀬上 恒夫 | 65 | 神谷 仲一 | 歩岐島地区 | |
26 | 猪島 栄三 | 為真地区 | 66 | 三島 勲 | |
27 | 臼田 典子 | 67 | 尾村 美千子 | 長滝地区 | |
28 | 臼田 よね子 | 68 | 組地 一郎 | ||
29 | 筧 和幸 | 69 | 長谷川 政子 | ||
30 | 小滝 秀子 | 70 | 若宮 多門 | ||
31 | 多田 順伸 | 71 | 一佛 美智子 | 二日町地区 | |
32 | 原 喜与美 | 72 | 三島 睦子 | ||
33 | 蓑島 勢津子 | 73 | 寺田 正実 | 向小駄良地区 | |
34 | 三輪 佐枝子 | 74 | 西村 敏朗 | ||
35 | 三輪 美恵子 | 75 | 佐藤 恵代子 | ||
36 | 三輪 義雄 | 76 | 井上 晴美 | ||
37 | 山本 的男 | 77 | 佐藤 忠司 | ||
38 | 山本 美香 | 78 | 野崎 勝代 | 大和町 | |
39 | 山田 亨 | 79 | 岩谷 典生 | ||
40 | 市村 貴美代 | 大島地区 | 80 | 白石 克之 |